Print Tee Sheet for All Flights Print Summary
2022 RMGA Spring League 1, 2, 3
Flight 1
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greg Law
Ridgecrest GC |
[0.4] |
Robert Doering
Ridgecrest GC |
[3.5] | 3.9 |
2 |
Michael Steen
Treasure Valley eClub |
[2.3] |
Andrew Whelan
Ridgecrest GC |
[+0.8] | 1.5 |
3 |
Alex Gamblin
Ridgecrest GC |
[1.9] |
Stephen Plummer
Ridgecrest GC |
[0.0] | 1.9 |
4 |
Dakota Atkinson
Boise Ranch Golf Course |
[1.6] |
Chris Atkinson
Boise Ranch Golf Course |
[3.4] | 5.0 |
5 |
Brad Dildine
Ridgecrest GC |
[4.7] |
Joel Parker
Ridgecrest GC |
[1.7] | 6.4 |
6 |
Andrew Fuller
Ridgecrest GC |
[2.4] |
Pat Wurtz
The River Club |
[6.9] | 9.3 |
7 |
Jason Green
Ridgecrest GC |
[3.1] |
Joey Green
Ridgecrest GC |
[1.6] | 4.7 |
8 |
Cole Belton
Ridgecrest GC |
[2.4] |
Micah Becker
Ridgecrest GC |
[4.3] | 6.7 |
Round 1: Wed, April 6 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1A | Greg Law & Robert Doering | vs. | Cole Belton & Micah Becker | ||||
5:30 PM | 1B | Michael Steen & Andrew Whelan | vs. | Jason Green & Joey Green | ||||
5:30 PM | 2A | Alex Gamblin & Stephen Plummer | vs. | Robert Johnson & Pat Wurtz | ||||
5:30 PM | 2B | Dakota Atkinson & Chris Atkinson | vs. | Brad Dildine & Derin Dildine |
Round 2: Wed, April 13 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10A | Alex Gamblin & Stephen Plummer | vs. | Dakota Atkinson & Chris Atkinson | ||||
5:30 PM | 10B | Greg Law & Robert Doering | vs. | Jason Green & Joey Green | ||||
5:30 PM | 11A | Lane Strand & Micah Becker | vs. | Andrew Fuller & Pat Wurtz | ||||
5:30 PM | 11B | Michael Steen & Andrew Whelan | vs. | Brad Dildine & Derin Dildine |
Round 3: Wed, April 20 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 1A | Brian Dudding & Micah Becker | vs. | Dakota Atkinson & Chris Atkinson | ||||
5:30 PM | 1B | Michael Steen & Andrew Whelan | vs. | Alex Gamblin & Stephen Plummer | ||||
5:30 PM | 2A | Greg Law & Robert Doering | vs. | Andrew Fuller & Pat Wurtz | ||||
5:30 PM | 2B | Jason Green & Joey Green | vs. | Brad Dildine & Derin Dildine |
Round 4: Wed, April 27 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 10A | Andrew Fuller & Pat Wurtz | vs. | Dakota Atkinson & Chris Atkinson | ||||
5:30 PM | 10B | Jason Green & Joey Green | vs. | Alex Gamblin & Stephen Plummer | ||||
5:30 PM | 11A | Cole Belton & Micah Becker | vs. | Michael Steen & Andrew Whelan | ||||
5:30 PM | 11B | Greg Law & Robert Doering | vs. | Brad Dildine & Derin Dildine |
Round 5: Wed, May 4 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 1A | Greg Law & Robert Doering | vs. | Dakota Atkinson & Chris Atkinson | ||||
6:00 PM | 1B | Derin Dildine & Joel Parker | vs. | Alex Gamblin & Stephen Plummer | ||||
6:00 PM | 2A | Andrew Fuller & Robert Johnson | vs. | Michael Steen & Andrew Whelan | ||||
6:00 PM | 2B | Jason Green & Joey Green | vs. | Cole Belton & Micah Becker |
Round 6: Wed, May 11 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 10A | Andrew Fuller & Pat Wurtz | vs. | Jason Green & Joey Green | ||||
6:00 PM | 10B | Greg Law & Robert Doering | vs. | Alex Gamblin & Stephen Plummer | ||||
6:00 PM | 11A | Dakota Atkinson & Chris Atkinson | vs. | Michael Steen & Andrew Whelan | ||||
6:00 PM | 11B | Derin Dildine & Anthony Saras | vs. | Cole Belton & Micah Becker |
Round 7: Wed, May 18 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 1A | Dakota Atkinson & Chris Atkinson | vs. | Jason Green & Joey Green | ||||
6:00 PM | 1B | Brad Dildine & Derin Dildine | vs. | Andrew Fuller & Pat Wurtz | ||||
6:00 PM | 2A | Greg Law & Robert Doering | vs. | Michael Steen & Andrew Whelan | ||||
6:00 PM | 2B | Alex Gamblin & Stephen Plummer | vs. | Cole Belton & Micah Becker |
Round 8: Wed, May 25 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 10A | Michael Steen & Andrew Whelan | vs. | Jason Green & Joey Green | ||||
6:00 PM | 10B | Doug Lyon & Stephen Plummer | vs. | Andrew Fuller & Pat Wurtz | ||||
6:00 PM | 11A | Dakota Atkinson & Chris Atkinson | vs. | Brad Dildine & Aaron Dittman | ||||
6:00 PM | 11B | Greg Law & Robert Doering | vs. | Cole Belton & Micah Becker |
Round 9: Wed, June 1 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 1A | Greg Law & Steve Law | vs. | Jason Green & Joey Green | ||||
6:00 PM | 1B | Cole Belton & Micah Becker | vs. | Andrew Fuller & Pat Wurtz | ||||
6:00 PM | 2A | John Hickey & Andrew Whelan | vs. | Brad Dildine & Joel Parker | ||||
6:00 PM | 2B | Alex Gamblin & Stephen Plummer | vs. | Dakota Atkinson & Chris Atkinson |
2022 RMGA Spring League 1, 2, 3
Flight 2
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isak Rodenhiser
Ridgecrest GC |
[4.2] |
Scott Jacobsen
Ridgecrest GC |
[2.2] | 6.4 |
10 |
Sean Beck
Ridgecrest GC |
[2.6] |
Matt Hawkins
Ridgecrest GC |
[3.9] | 6.5 |
11 |
Shawn Hilde
Ridgecrest GC |
[2.0] |
Jerrod Wallgren
Ridgecrest GC |
[4.2] | 6.2 |
12 |
Todd Ducharme
Ridgecrest GC |
[3.7] |
Scott Wilson
Ridgecrest GC |
[2.5] | 6.2 |
13 |
Andy Clark
Ridgecrest GC |
[3.3] |
Casey Clark
Ridgecrest GC |
[4.0] | 7.3 |
14 |
Matt McDonald
Ridgecrest GC |
[3.1] |
David Zamorano
Ridgecrest GC |
[5.9] | 9.0 |
15 |
Coy Anglin
Ridgecrest GC |
[4.3] |
Dathan Garcia
Ridgecrest GC |
[5.5] | 9.8 |
16 |
Craig Collins
Ridgecrest GC |
[3.6] |
Mike Edwards
Ridgecrest GC |
[4.4] | 8.0 |
Round 1: Wed, April 6 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 3 | Isak Rodenhiser & Scott Jacobsen | vs. | Craig Collins & Mike Edwards | ||||
5:30 PM | 4A | Sean Beck & Matt Hawkins | vs. | Coy Anglin & Dathan Garcia | ||||
5:30 PM | 4B | Shawn Hilde & Jerrod Wallgren | vs. | Matt McDonald & Bill Uttenreuther | ||||
5:30 PM | 5 | Todd Ducharme & Scott Wilson | vs. | Andy Clark & Brian Walters |
Round 2: Wed, April 13 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 12 | Shawn Hilde & Jerrod Wallgren | vs. | Todd Ducharme & Scott Wilson | ||||
5:30 PM | 13 | Isak Rodenhiser & Scott Jacobsen | vs. | Coy Anglin & Dathan Garcia | ||||
5:30 PM | 14A | Craig Collins & Mike Edwards | vs. | Matt McDonald & David Zamorano | ||||
5:30 PM | 14B | Sean Beck & Matt Hawkins | vs. | Andy Clark & Brian Walters |
Round 3: Wed, April 20 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 3 | Craig Collins & Mike Edwards | vs. | Todd Ducharme & Scott Wilson | ||||
5:30 PM | 4A | Sean Beck & Matt Hawkins | vs. | Shawn Hilde & Jerrod Wallgren | ||||
5:30 PM | 4B | Isak Rodenhiser & Scott Jacobsen | vs. | Matt McDonald & David Zamorano | ||||
5:30 PM | 5 | Coy Anglin & Dathan Garcia | vs. | Andy Clark & Brian Walters |
Round 4: Wed, April 27 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 12 | Matt McDonald & David Zamorano | vs. | Todd Ducharme & Scott Wilson | ||||
5:30 PM | 13 | Coy Anglin & Dathan Garcia | vs. | Shawn Hilde & Jerrod Wallgren | ||||
5:30 PM | 14A | Craig Collins & Mike Edwards | vs. | Sean Beck & Matt Hawkins | ||||
5:30 PM | 14B | Isak Rodenhiser & Scott Jacobsen | vs. | Andy Clark & Brian Walters |
Round 5: Wed, May 4 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 3 | Isak Rodenhiser & Scott Jacobsen | vs. | Todd Ducharme & Scott Wilson | ||||
6:00 PM | 4A | Andy Clark & Brian Walters | vs. | Shawn Hilde & Jerrod Wallgren | ||||
6:00 PM | 4B | Matt McDonald & David Zamorano | vs. | Sean Beck & Matt Hawkins | ||||
6:00 PM | 5 | Coy Anglin & Dathan Garcia | vs. | Craig Collins & Mike Edwards |
Round 6: Wed, May 11 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 12 | Matt McDonald & David Zamorano | vs. | Coy Anglin & Dathan Garcia | ||||
6:00 PM | 13 | Isak Rodenhiser & Scott Jacobsen | vs. | Shawn Hilde & Jerrod Wallgren | ||||
6:00 PM | 14A | Todd Ducharme & Scott Wilson | vs. | Sean Beck & Matt Hawkins | ||||
6:00 PM | 14B | Andy Clark & Brian Walters | vs. | Craig Collins & Mike Edwards |
Round 7: Wed, May 18 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 3 | Brad Molitor & Scott Wilson | vs. | Coy Anglin & Dathan Garcia | ||||
6:00 PM | 4A | Andy Clark & Casey Clark | vs. | Matt McDonald & Nick Anderson | ||||
6:00 PM | 4B | Isak Rodenhiser & Scott Jacobsen | vs. | Sean Beck & Matt Hawkins | ||||
6:00 PM | 5 | Shawn Hilde & Jerrod Wallgren | vs. | Craig Collins & Mike Edwards |
Round 8: Wed, May 25 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 12 | Sean Beck & Matt Hawkins | vs. | Coy Anglin & Dathan Garcia | ||||
6:00 PM | 13 | Shawn Hilde & Jerrod Wallgren | vs. | Matt McDonald & Nick Anderson | ||||
6:00 PM | 14A | Todd Ducharme & Scott Wilson | vs. | Andy Clark & Brian Walters | ||||
6:00 PM | 14B | Brent Jacobsen & Scott Jacobsen | vs. | Craig Collins & Mike Edwards |
Round 9: Wed, June 1 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 3 | Isak Rodenhiser & Scott Jacobsen | vs. | Coy Anglin & Dathan Garcia | ||||
6:00 PM | 4A | Craig Collins & Mike Edwards | vs. | Matt McDonald & Nick Anderson | ||||
6:00 PM | 4B | Sean Beck & Matt Hawkins | vs. | Andy Clark & Casey Clark | ||||
6:00 PM | 5 | Shawn Hilde & Jerrod Wallgren | vs. | Todd Ducharme & Scott Wilson |
2022 RMGA Spring League 1, 2, 3
Flight 3
# | Golfer | Index | Golfer | Index | Team Index |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bryan Johnson
Ridgecrest GC |
[3.5] |
Don Nguyen
Ridgecrest GC |
[2.9] | 6.4 |
18 |
Matthew Patton
Ridgecrest GC |
[8.7] |
Garrett Preston
Ridgecrest GC |
[6.3] | 15.0 |
19 |
Alex Helquist
The Club at Spurwing |
[3.5] |
John Helquist
Ridgecrest GC |
[6.9] | 10.4 |
20 |
Kyle Hoch
Ridgecrest GC |
[3.0] |
Cody Price
Ridgecrest GC |
[5.4] | 8.4 |
21 |
Jared Cozby
Ridgecrest GC |
[6.9] |
Josh Murphy
Ridgecrest GC |
[3.8] | 10.7 |
22 |
Greg Gridley
Ridgecrest GC |
[5.8] |
Kevin Rice
Ridgecrest GC |
[3.6] | 9.4 |
23 |
Doug Cannon
Ridgecrest GC |
[4.4] |
Tony O'Brien
Ridgecrest GC |
[5.0] | 9.4 |
24 |
Brian Bybee
Ridgecrest GC |
[4.6] |
Ryan Zingg
Ridgecrest GC |
[5.4] | 10.0 |
Round 1: Wed, April 6 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 6 | Bryan Johnson & Don Nguyen | vs. | Brian Bybee & Ryan Zingg | ||||
5:30 PM | 7 | Matthew Patton & Garrett Preston | vs. | Doug Cannon & Sean Sanguinet | ||||
5:30 PM | 8 | Alex Helquist & John Helquist | vs. | Greg Gridley & Kevin Rice | ||||
5:30 PM | 9 | Kyle Hoch & Cody Price | vs. | Dru Nicley & Josh Murphy |
Round 2: Wed, April 13 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 15 | Alex Helquist & John Helquist | vs. | Kyle Hoch & Cody Price | ||||
5:30 PM | 16 | Bryan Johnson & Don Nguyen | vs. | Doug Cannon & Tony O'Brien | ||||
5:30 PM | 17 | Brian Bybee & Ryan Zingg | vs. | Greg Gridley & Kevin Rice | ||||
5:30 PM | 18 | Matthew Patton & Garrett Preston | vs. | Jared Cozby & Josh Murphy |
Round 3: Wed, April 20 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 6 | Brian Bybee & Ryan Zingg | vs. | Kyle Hoch & Cody Price | ||||
5:30 PM | 7 | Matthew Patton & Garrett Preston | vs. | Alex Helquist & John Helquist | ||||
5:30 PM | 8 | Bryan Johnson & Don Nguyen | vs. | Kevin Rice & Judd Patterson | ||||
5:30 PM | 9 | Doug Cannon & Tony O'Brien | vs. | Jared Cozby & Josh Murphy |
Round 4: Wed, April 27 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 15 | Josh Buss & Kevin Rice | vs. | Kyle Hoch & Cody Price | ||||
5:30 PM | 16 | Doug Cannon & Tony O'Brien | vs. | Alex Helquist & John Helquist | ||||
5:30 PM | 17 | Brian Bybee & Ryan Zingg | vs. | Matthew Patton & Garrett Preston | ||||
5:30 PM | 18 | Bryan Johnson & Don Nguyen | vs. | Jared Cozby & Josh Murphy |
Round 5: Wed, May 4 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 6 | Bryan Johnson & Don Nguyen | vs. | Kyle Hoch & Cody Price | ||||
6:00 PM | 7 | Jared Cozby & Josh Murphy | vs. | Alex Helquist & John Helquist | ||||
6:00 PM | 8 | Greg Gridley & Kevin Rice | vs. | Matthew Patton & Garrett Preston | ||||
6:00 PM | 9 | Doug Cannon & Tony O'Brien | vs. | Brian Bybee & Ryan Zingg |
Round 6: Wed, May 11 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 15 | Greg Gridley & Kevin Rice | vs. | Doug Cannon & Tony O'Brien | ||||
6:00 PM | 16 | Bryan Johnson & Don Nguyen | vs. | Alex Helquist & John Helquist | ||||
6:00 PM | 17 | Kyle Hoch & Cody Price | vs. | Matthew Patton & Garrett Preston | ||||
6:00 PM | 18 | Jared Cozby & Josh Murphy | vs. | Jacob Harrington & Ryan Zingg |
Round 7: Wed, May 18 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 6 | Kyle Hoch & Cody Price | vs. | Doug Cannon & Tony O'Brien | ||||
6:00 PM | 7 | Dru Nicley & Josh Murphy | vs. | Greg Gridley & Kevin Rice | ||||
6:00 PM | 8 | Don Nguyen & Ray Koval | vs. | Matthew Patton & Garrett Preston | ||||
6:00 PM | 9 | Alex Helquist & John Helquist | vs. | Brian Bybee & Ryan Zingg |
Round 8: Wed, May 25 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 15 | Matthew Patton & Garrett Preston | vs. | Doug Cannon & Tony O'Brien | ||||
6:00 PM | 16 | Alex Helquist & John Helquist | vs. | Greg Gridley & Dru Nicley | ||||
6:00 PM | 17 | Kyle Hoch & Cody Price | vs. | Jared Cozby & Josh Murphy | ||||
6:00 PM | 18 | Bryan Johnson & Don Nguyen | vs. | Brian Bybee & Ryan Zingg |
Round 9: Wed, June 1 Ridgecrest Golf Club - Black | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 6 | Bryan Johnson & Don Nguyen | vs. | Doug Cannon & Tony O'Brien | ||||
6:00 PM | 7 | Brian Bybee & Ryan Zingg | vs. | Greg Gridley & Kevin Rice | ||||
6:00 PM | 8 | Matthew Patton & Garrett Preston | vs. | Jared Cozby & Josh Murphy | ||||
6:00 PM | 9 | Alex Helquist & John Helquist | vs. | Kyle Hoch & Cody Price |